Jenifer Phạm – Miss Asia USA 2006

0
117

Miss Jenifer Pham
Jenifer Phạm
Real name: Pham Vu Phuong Hoang.
Born: July 3, 1985 in Phu Nhuan district,HCMC.
Beauty pageant titles: miss asia usa (2006),Miss Vietnamese American Top Model,Miss Vietnam USA 2005 (2nd runner-up),Miss Vietnam South California (2006)
Height: 1.72 m (5 ft 7 1⁄2 in)
Weight: 51.5 kg
Hair color: black
Eye color: brown
Measurements: 86-68-86

1778 Total Views 2 Views Today