Diễm Hương – Miss Vietnam Global 2010

0
84

miss-diem-huong
Real name: Lưu Thị Diễm Hương
Born: August 30, 1990 in HCMC.
Height: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Weight: 50 kg (110 lb)
Measurements: 84-61-92
Hair color: black
Eye color: brown
Beauty pageant titles: Miss Vietnam Global 2010 (winner) , Miss Earth 2010 ( top 14 ), Miss Universe 2012 ( top 100 )
hoa-hau-diem-huong
miss-diemhuong-01

miss-diemhuong-03

miss-diemhuong-04

miss-diemhuong-05

miss-diemhuong-06

miss-diemhuong-07

miss-diemhuong-08

2045 Total Views 2 Views Today